Server down

0
scassapagghiaro
scassapagghiaro
Apr 26, 2020 06:53 AM 2 Answers General
Member Since Apr 2020
Subscribed Subscribe Not subscribe
Flag(0)

I have some problem or is the server down just now?

2 Subscribers
scassapagghiaro
Submit Answer
2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
Server down 5
Anonymous
May 04, 2020
Flag(0)

I have today the same problem, I think the sever is down 🙁

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
Server down 5
Anonymous
Apr 26, 2020
Flag(0)

I have the same problem.

hazelzel
hazelzel
- Apr 26, 2020 08:12 AM
Flag (0)
0

Same problem here. Looks like server issues at the moment. It would be great if IPC360 has some kind of server status.

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <s> <strike> <strong>